skip navigation

2014 Selections

Southeastern District National Camp Tryout

BIRTH YEAR POSITION NAME COLOR/NUMBER
1997 Goalie Zac Bennett Black 51
1997 Goalie Cody Murch Black 55
1997 Forward Nikita Anistratov Gold 51
1997 Forward Ryan Milan White 42
1997 Forward Andrew Miller Gold 49
1997 Forward Dominic Whitney Green 41
1997 Defense Stephen Gaughran White 41
1997 Defense Zack Tisdale Red 45
1997 Defense Michael Victurine Red 46
1998 Goalie John Auriliano Black 48
1998 Forward Jordan Cooper White 51
1998 Forward Chris DeCarlo Green 46
1998 Forward Clay Ellerbrock Gold 41
1998 Forward Noah Kankanala Red 41
1998 Forward Maxwell Mulhall Gold 42
1998 Forward Aidan Worrall Green 47
1998 Defense Collin Heinhold Red 53
1999 Goalie Devin Barresi Black 24/29
1999 Goalie Colin Rutter Black 23
1999 Forward Dylan Fields Red 25
1999 Forward Blake Flanders White 24
1999 Forward Michael Holland Green 28
1999 Forward Riley Johnson Green 29
1999 Forward Colby Pederson Gold 31
1999 Forward Christian Roble Gold 30
1999 Forward Jordan Wanchock Red 34
1999 Forward Braydon Young Gold 46
1999 Defense Oscar Brandon Green 34
1999 Defense Nicholas Hale Green 24
1999 Defense Parker Jones Red 31
1999 Defense Connor Snowdy Red 32
1999 Forward Jeremy Reiser - Alternate White 34

  

Southeastern District Select 14 Camp

BIRTH YEAR POSITION NAME COLOR/NUMBER
2000 Goalie Ian Clifford Black 2
2000 Goalie Griffin Hunt Black 7
2000 Forward Joshua Beese Red 3
2000 Forward Tanner Booth Red 9
2000 Forward Brandon Cope Red 11
2000 Forward Jake Doran Gold 8
2000 Forward Cooper Fensterstock Gold 3
2000 Forward Colton Heibeck White 8
2000 Forward Christian Hinson Gold 2
2000 Forward Sean McAvoy Green 8
2000 Forward Tyler Morin White 7
2000 Forward Zachary Schrock Red 10
2000 Forward Ryan Trom Green 9
2000 Forward Warren White White 9
2000 Defense Nate Baker White 15
2000 Defense John Bolger White 2
2000 Defense Nicholas Dineen Green 12
2000 Defense James Jones White 14
2000 Defense Matthew Shriver Red 14
2000 Defense Ethan Webb Green 2
2000 Forward Trey Gering - Alternate Green 11
2000 Defense Cole Crowder - Alternate Green 1